planning of timetables for the 2nd Semester License 2023/2024
L2 /2nd Semester /Operation Aeronautics / S 226
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | 16h30-18h00 | |
C: Aerodynamics | C:S propulsive | |||||
Sunday | A194 | |||||
Mrs: Hamidi | Mr: Larbi Farid | |||||
TD: Aerodynamics | C: Databases | TP: Numerical Methods | ||||
Monday | Lab: Air Navigation | |||||
Mrs; Hamidi | Mr: Benaissa | Mrs: Benia | ||||
C: Maths 5 | C: English | C: Ident Aircraft | C: Weather | |||
Tuesday | A194 | A194/T | D | D | ||
Mr: Abdellah El Hirtsi | Mr: Abdeslam | Ms.: Hamlati | Mr: Boudani | |||
C: Maths 6 | Tutorial: Maths 5 | C: NA applied | TD: NA applied | |||
Wednesday | A194 | |||||
Mr: Allouche Rachid | Mr: Ould Bessi Hamid | Mr: El Aichi | Mr: El Aichi | |||
C: Air traffic | TD: Air traffic | TP: Databases | ||||
Thursday | Lab: Air Navigation | |||||
Mr: Boudani | Mr: Boudani | Mr: Boukert |
L2 / 2nd Semester/Installations/S 258
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |||
C: N Applied | TD: N Applied | C: Aerodynamics | C:E fundamental | TD: Fundamental E | |||
Sunday | A194/D | ||||||
Mr: El Aichi | Mr: El Aichi | Mrs: Hamidi | Mr: Belmechri | Mr: Belmechri | |||
TD: Aerodynamics |
|
||||||
Monday | D | Lab: Aerial navigation | |||||
Mrs: Hamidi | Mrs: Benia/Boukhit | ||||||
C: Instrumentation | C: Maths 5 | C: English | C: Aeronautical inf | ||||
Tuesday | A194 | A194/T | D | ||||
Mr: Benouared | Mr: Abdellah El Hirtsi | Mr: Abdeslam | Mr: Boudani Abdelkader | ||||
C: Maths 6 | Fundamental electronics TP: Mr: Belmechri | Tutorial: Maths.5 | |||||
Wednesday | A194 | Lab: Electronics | |||||
Mr: Allouche Rachid | TP: Digital electronics Mr: Mekarzia Lab: E Digitale | Mr: Ould bessi, | |||||
C: Ele Digitale | TD: Ele Digitale | ||||||
Thursday | |||||||
Mr: Mekarzia | Mr: Mekarzia |
L2 / 2nd Semester / Air Operations / S 154
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
C: Propulsion systems | C: Aerodynamics | TD: C aerial | C: C aerial | ||
Sunday | A194 | ||||
Mr: Settouf | Mrs: Hamidi | Mr:El Aichi | Mr:El Aichi | ||
TD: Aerodynamics | C: N. A Applied | C: N. A Applied | |||
Monday | |||||
Mrs: Hamidi | Mrs: Dehouche | Mrs: Dehouche | |||
C: Maths 5 | C: English | TP: Numerical Methods | |||
Tuesday | A194 | A194/T | Lab: Aerial navigation | ||
Mr: Abdellah El Hirtsi | Mr: Abdeslam | Ms: Sari/Boukhit | |||
C: Maths 6 | C: Database | Tutorial: Maths 5 | |||
Wednesday | A194 | ||||
Mr: Allouche Rachid | Mr: Benaissa | Mr: El Hirtsi | |||
TP: Databases | C: Weather | C: MDV | |||
Thursday | Lab: Air Navigation | D | D | ||
Mr: boukert | Mr: Boudani | Mr: Rennane |
L3 / 2nd Semester / Air Operations / S 248
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
jet-plane | |||||
Saturday | PAV17 | ||||
Mr: Deiboune | |||||
C: English | C: Air operations | C:ETOPS | |||
Sunday | |||||
Ms. Addala | Mr: Driouche | Mr: Driouche | |||
C: Auto Management Syst | C: Radio navigation2 | TD: Radio navigation2 | Design office | ||
Monday | Room: 222 | ||||
Ms.: Benkhedda | zabot | zabot | Mrs:El Aichi Toufik; Driouche M | ||
C: Airport information | C:Air operations | TD: Air operations | |||
Tuesday | |||||
Mr: Rahim | Mr: Driouche | Mr: Driouche | |||
C: Human Factors | C: Aeronautical Tel | C: Security | |||
Wednesday | T | D | D | ||
Mr. Boukert | Ms: Hamlati Zineb | Mr: Medjadi | |||
Charging and support | C:Fuel refueling | ||||
Thursday | Technical | ||||
Mr: Medjadi | Mr: Medjadi |
L3 / 2nd Semester / Facilities / S 234
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
C: Radio navigation | TD: Radio navigation | Lab: Microprocessors: Mr: Hireche | |||
Sunday | Lab: Digital Electronics | ||||
Ms: Bencheikh Saliha | Ms: Bencheikh Saliha | TP: Hyperfrequencies Ms: Douchi/ChennaouiLab:NA | |||
C: Antennas | TD:Antennas | C: Human Factors | C: Technical English | ||
Monday | D | T | |||
Mrs: Azine | Mrs: Azine | Mr: Khojet Mohamed | Ms. Addala | ||
C:Radar | TD: Radar | C:Microprocessors | TD: Microprocessors | ||
Tuesday | |||||
Mr: Lagha Mohand | Mr: Lagha Mohand | Mrs: Bougherira | Mrs: Bougherira | ||
C:Microwaves | C: Meteorology | C: Electrical engineering | |||
Wednesday | D | ||||
Ms: Othmane | Mr: Bounatiro Loth | Ms.: Khlifa | |||
TP: Electrotechnics Khelifa /lebsir | TP: C language Mr: Benaissa | ||||
Thursday | Lab: Electrical engineering | Lab: Ansys | |||
L3 / 2nd Semester /Aeronautical Operations /S 232
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
C: Company management | |||||
Saturday | 08:30 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. | ||||
Mr: Termellil | |||||
C: Technical English | C: Radio navigation2 | TD: Radio navigation2 | TP: Automated systems: Mr: Boudani | ||
Sunday | Lab: PGRS | ||||
Ms. Addala | Ms.: Lahreche | Ms: Lahreche | TP: PAN.OPS2 Drareni /Room: 222 | ||
C:PANOPS2 | TD: PANOPS2 | C: ground handling | C: Automated systems | ||
Monday | |||||
Ms: Drareni FZ | Ms: Drareni FZ | Ms Benmeggura | M: | ||
Design office | C:Radar | TD: Radar | |||
Tuesday | Room: 216 | ||||
Mr: Boudani; Azzazene | Mr: Zabot | Mr: Zabot | |||
C: Human Factors | C:Tel Aeronautics | C: Ini to air traffic control | |||
Wednesday | T | D | D | ||
Mr: Boukert | Ms: Hamlati Zineb | Ms.: Saci | |||
timetable planning for the 2nd Master Semester 2023/2024
M1 /2nd Semester /Air Operations/S 238
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
C: Air operations | TD: Air operations | C:RTA | C: Noise and environment | ||
Sunday | |||||
Mr: Driouche Mouloud | Mr: Driouche Mouloud | Mr: El aichi Toufik | Mr: Rezzoug | ||
C: Q And flight performance | C: Air law | C: Data analyzes | C: Technical English | ||
Monday | D | D | T | ||
Mr: Choutri | Mrs; shekh | Mr: Bechri | Mr: Choutri | ||
C: T aeronautics | TP: Air operations | ||||
Tuesday | Room: 222 | ||||
Ms: Hamlati Zineb | Mr: Driouche Mouloud | ||||
C:R operational | TD: Operational R | C: Meteorology 2 | Practical work: IT | ||
Wednesday | Lab: Aerial navigation | ||||
Ms.: Kadik Fatiha | Ms.: Kadik Fatiha | Mr: Ounnar | Mr: Benaissa Rachid | ||
C: P approaches | TD: P approaches | ||||
Thursday | |||||
Ms: Drareni F,Z | Ms: Drareni F,Z |
M1 / 2nd Semester /CNS/ATM/S 244
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | ||
TP: Microwave | C: Antennae and propagation | TD: Antennas and propagation | ||||
Sunday | Lab: PGRS | |||||
Ms: Douchi/Chennaoui | Mrs: Azine | Mrs: Azine | ||||
Stochastic process | Stochastic process | C: Networks | C: Management system | |||
Monday | security | |||||
Mrs: Doudou | Mrs: Doudou | Mr: Benaissa | Mrs.: Benmeggura | |||
TP: Antennas and propagation | C: Microwave | TD: Microwave | ||||
Tuesday | Lab: PGRS | |||||
Mrs: Azine | Ms: Othmane | Ms: Othmane | ||||
C: Avionics | C: English | |||||
Wednesday | T | T | ||||
Mr: Dilmi | ||||||
TP: Networks | C:CNS | TD: CNS | ||||
Thursday | Lab: Ansys Mr: Benaissa | |||||
Mr: Zabot | Mr: Zabot |
M1 / 2nd Semester /Aeronautical Operations/S 232
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
TP: PAN OPS | C: PAN OPS 1 | Radionavigation2 | |||
Sunday | Room: 222 | ||||
Ms: Drareni; Saci | Mrs.:Drareni F,Z | Ms: Lahreche | |||
C: English | C:ETA | Noise and environment | Radar | Radar | |
Monday | T | D | D | ||
Mr: Sabri | Mr: Rahim Mohamed | Mr: Rezzoug | Ms.: Douchi | Ms.: Douchi | |
C: Telecommunications1 | TP: Aerial C | ||||
Tuesday | Lab: Flight simulator | ||||
Ms.: Hamlati | Ms: Saci; azazen | ||||
C: C aerial | TD: C aerial | C: Telecomputing | TD: Telecomputing | ||
Wednesday | |||||
Ms: Saci hadjer | Ms: Saci hadjer | Mrs: Doudou | Mrs: Doudou | ||
ATFM2 | ATFM2 | C: Meteorology | |||
Thursday | |||||
Mrs: Addala | Mrs: Addala | Mr: Bounatiro |